Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends65001083%
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD64002067%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference85003063%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2085003063%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds106004060%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty2095013056%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts116023055%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition42011050%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths114025036%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds124017033%
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition31002033%
    Total884707340 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends9622243.731755.50001
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD8532830.461625.25008
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference10345419.151496.92028
    WCCC:Shield Twenty207062726.151375.14035
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds17738121.894493.94084
    WCCC:North West B Twenty205431633.94995.47024
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts26288630.565834.505107
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition3961428.29904.40034
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths15887222.063954.01067
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds21217827.195703.7211011
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition215826.88613.52013
    Total1281948626.3828704.4764562

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends4589919.982154.170
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD4269816.621694.120
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference49106021.631447.360
    WCCC:Shield Twenty203266420.751384.790
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds82170820.834823.540
    WCCC:North West B Twenty203151616.651204.300
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts91255728.105784.421
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition2443318.041103.940
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths80185123.144494.120
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds79229129.006033.803
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition1421715.50623.490
    Total5691289422.6630704.204


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team