Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends86011075%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition75011071%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds128004067%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts149023064%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference85003063%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2085003063%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty2095013056%
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD84013050%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths135035038%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds145027036%
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition62004033%
    Total10759011370 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends11332840.462115.37002
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition8582830.641814.74065
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds230710821.366153.750116
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts32009932.327564.236138
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference10345419.151496.92028
    WCCC:Shield Twenty207062726.151375.14035
    WCCC:North West B Twenty205431633.94995.47024
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD10023627.831905.260010
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths19128721.984993.83067
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds26499129.117293.6321211
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition3092512.36863.58019
    Total1565359926.1336524.2985675

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends54103519.172454.220
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition4874715.562033.680
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds101208820.676003.480
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts119348129.258264.211
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference49106021.631447.360
    WCCC:Shield Twenty203266420.751384.790
    WCCC:North West B Twenty203151616.651204.300
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD4685018.482014.220
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths110237921.636313.771
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds110316528.779013.513
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition1952027.371124.640
    Total7191650522.9641214.015


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team