Hall of Fame - Batting | Geelong Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11613943521482092871582161Mitchell ReidGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts6 1Essendon
213810733691482092871629138Nicholas L BrowneGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts11 1Kingston Hawthorn
31291956041482092871582129Hayden ButterworthGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts6 1Essendon
41262053871482092871629126Tim LudemanGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts11 1Kingston Hawthorn
51223115181482092871643122*Eamonn M VinesGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
61111364561482092871726111Joshua LarkinGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Essendon
71101359211482092871787110*Tyler LarkinGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds13 1Casey-South Melbourne
81077176131482092871613107Thomas A JacksonGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts9 1Northcote
999603966148209287212199*Tom CourtneyGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths9 1Fitzroy Doncaster
1093205387148209287161793Tim LudemanGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10 1Fitzroy Doncaster
119260374148209287153892Josh McDonaldGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1 1Melbourne
1291717613148209287172691Thomas A JacksonGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Essendon
1388394352148209308587888Mitchell ReidGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds16 1Greenvale Kangaroos
1488622095148209287209888*Jackson ByeGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths6 1Carlton
158829525148209309468488Anna SoldaticGeelong 12018/2019Shield One Day Competition4 1Frankston 1
1685717613148209287172085Thomas A JacksonGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds5 1Melbourne University
1784734246148209300788884*Renee CoxGeelong 22018/2019North West B Twenty201 1St Anthonys
1881256249148209287172081Andrew VineGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds5 1Melbourne University
1980386579148209287164080*Angus L BoydGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts12 1Prahran
2080135921148209287178480Tyler LarkinGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds12 1Prahran
2178729971148209287172678*Tom C ScottGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Essendon
2278629076148209287200378Jack DriverGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds10 1Kingston Hawthorn
2376311518148209287161376Eamonn M VinesGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts9 1Northcote
2476394352148209287172076Mitchell ReidGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds5 1Melbourne University
2575195604148209287161775*Hayden ButterworthGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10 1Fitzroy Doncaster
2672809973148209287168272Charlie E DahlenburgGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1 1Melbourne
277129525148209299008871*Anna SoldaticGeelong 12018/2019Shield Twenty206 1Frankston 1
2871629076148209287178471Jack DriverGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds12 1Prahran
2970888300148209287213370*Jack RidingGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths10 1Kingston Hawthorn
3069311518148209287155669Eamonn M VinesGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Monash Tigers
316829525148209299009268*Anna SoldaticGeelong 12018/2019Shield Twenty207 1Brighton District 1
3268603966148209287211768Tom CourtneyGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths8 1Northcote
3367401606148209287201467Bradley J AlexanderGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds11 1Prahran
3464205387148209287155664Tim LudemanGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Monash Tigers
3563590334148209287195063Josh CollinsGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds4 1Melbourne University
3660362636148209287195060Jack RodgersGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds4 1Melbourne University
376060374148209287162960Josh McDonaldGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts11 1Kingston Hawthorn
3859205387148209290308059Tim LudemanCats2018/2019VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference2 1Kangaroos
395845925148209310501358*Bree GormanGeelong 22018/2019North West (B) - One Day Competition1 1Plenty Valley
4058627081148209287195658Kyle BienefeltGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds5 1Essendon
415845925148209309467958Bree GormanGeelong 12018/2019Shield One Day Competition3 1Melbourne 3
425760374148209290310857Josh McDonaldCats2018/2019VIC Super Slam - Renegades ConferenceSF 1Uni
4356809973148209287212156Charlie E DahlenburgGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths9 1Fitzroy Doncaster
4456362636148209287170056Jack RodgersGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds3 1Monash Tigers
4556729971148209287196856Tom C ScottGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds6 1Carlton
4656136456148209287174256Joshua LarkinGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds8 1Footscray
4756311518148209287164056Eamonn M VinesGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts12 1Prahran
4855195604148209287155655Hayden ButterworthGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Monash Tigers
4955734246148209309468955*Renee CoxGeelong 12018/2019Shield One Day Competition5 1Kingston Heath 1
5054590334148209287200354*Josh CollinsGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds10 1Kingston Hawthorn
5153809973148209287201753Charlie E DahlenburgGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds12 1Casey-South Melbourne
5253228831148209309469953*Helen-Claire JonesGeelong 12018/2019Shield One Day Competition7 1Mt Martha
535346717148209299009253*Anne WaltonGeelong 12018/2019Shield Twenty207 1Brighton District 1
5453205387148209287164053Tim LudemanGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts12 1Prahran
5553729971148209287193853Tom C ScottGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds3 1Greenvale Kangaroos
5653205387148209287157653Tim LudemanGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts5 1Melbourne University
575260374148209287159452Josh McDonaldGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts7 1Carlton
5851372521148209287172651Billy HydeGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Essendon
595144070148209300791551*Sue HeussiGeelong 22018/2019North West B Twenty208 1Gisborne
605129525148209309468951*Anna SoldaticGeelong 12018/2019Shield One Day Competition5 1Kingston Heath 1
615145925148209309467451*Bree GormanGeelong 12018/2019Shield One Day Competition2 1Edinburgh
6251890424148209287205151Connor RonanGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1 1Melbourne
6350590334148209287192550Josh CollinsGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2 1St Kilda
6450627081148209287202550Kyle BienefeltGeelong2018/2019Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds13 1Ringwood
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...