Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vines, Eamonn16120000
2 Driver, Jack16120000
3 Inglis, Luke19110012
4 Muller, Luke T1890000
5 Blain, Joel1880000
6 Soldatic, Anna1470010
7 Cauci, Shara1370000
8 Fairchild, Nicholas1970031
9 Treble, Thomas1970001
10 Guest, Luke G1870010
11 Heussi, Sue1760000
12 Larkin, Tyler1460001
13 Jamieson, Keiran1660000
14 Bailey, Jared1950000
15 Brown, Louise1550020
16 Walton, Anne1250020
17 McDonald, Josh1751001
18 Ogle, Corey1750010
19 Hyde, Billy1750010
20 Boyd, Angus L1950000
21 Alexander, Bradley J1950012
22 Cobb, Joshua J1450000
23 Castle, Emma1550010
24 McDonald, Brenton1540000
25 Gunther, Matthew J1540002
26 Clapham, Jack R1740000
27 Gorman, Bree1240000
28 Vine, Andrew1740000
29 Reid, Mitchell1740000
30 Stow, Callum1940001
31 Howell, Rosie940000
32 Benstead, Jack1140000
33 Gibson, Ryan340000
34 Condy, Scott D1730000
35 Alexander, Nathan J1930001
36 Brown, Jake730000
37 Couch, Brody L1830002
38 Berg, Riley1230010
39 Langdon, Jacinta L930000
40 Smith, Tom720000
41 Jones, Helen-Claire1520010
42 Van Den Nouwland, Shane1720000
43 Ross, Andrew520000
44 McGlinchey, Dom1920000
45 Fry, Tya1220030
46 Mastin, Josh1820000
47 Wood, Nicholas820000
48 Le Maistre, Jacob1620000
49 Windus, Tyson16211330
50 Lloyd, Luke320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.