Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vines, Eamonn14110000
2 Driver, Jack15110000
3 Inglis, Luke17100012
4 Muller, Luke T1790000
5 Soldatic, Anna1270010
6 Blain, Joel1670000
7 Guest, Luke G1770010
8 Larkin, Tyler1360001
9 Jamieson, Keiran1560000
10 Treble, Thomas1760001
11 Heussi, Sue1550000
12 Cauci, Shara1150000
13 Walton, Anne1250020
14 Brown, Louise1350020
15 Hyde, Billy1650010
16 Ogle, Corey1550010
17 Fairchild, Nicholas1750031
18 Cobb, Joshua J1450000
19 McDonald, Josh1651001
20 Castle, Emma1350010
21 Boyd, Angus L1750000
22 Bailey, Jared1750000
23 Alexander, Bradley J1750012
24 Stow, Callum1740001
25 Howell, Rosie940000
26 Vine, Andrew1640000
27 Clapham, Jack R1540000
28 Berg, Riley1130000
29 Benstead, Jack1030000
30 Couch, Brody L1630002
31 Gunther, Matthew J1330002
32 Reid, Mitchell1530000
33 McDonald, Brenton1330000
34 Alexander, Nathan J1730001
35 Brown, Jake630000
36 Gorman, Bree1030000
37 Smith, Tom520000
38 Van Den Nouwland, Shane1620000
39 Gibson, Ryan220000
40 Windus, Tyson14210330
41 Newton, Jazmyn1020000
42 Ross, Andrew420000
43 Le Maistre, Jacob1520000
44 Condy, Scott D1620000
45 McGlinchey, Dom1720000
46 Wood, Nicholas820000
47 Fisher, Jazz1020000
48 Langdon, Jacinta L720000
49 Lloyd, Luke320000
50 Rodgers, Jack17119320
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.