Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Windus, Tyson9100110
2 Larkin, Joshua1490010
3 Vines, Eamonn M1790030
4 Larkin, Tyler1780000
5 McDonald, Josh2071110
6 Butterworth, Hayden1970000
7 Kremer-Slevin, Hunter1060010
8 Moroney, Dylan1360000
9 Walker, Sophie1160010
10 Boyd, Angus L1960000
11 Vine, Andrew1160000
12 Evans, Angus1167110
13 McDonald, Brenton1150010
14 Roach, David550000
15 McGlinchey, Dom1650010
16 Ludeman, Tim16410451
17 Bye, Jackson940000
18 Guest, Luke G1340000
19 Alexander, Bradley J1040000
20 Davey, Glen640010
21 Ramia, Peter P640010
22 McLachlan, David540001
23 Soldatic, Anna1041000
24 Heussi, Sue1140002
25 Blain, Joel2040000
26 Mulgrew, Sam1040000
27 Brown, Louise740000
28 Couch, Brody L1540000
29 Driver, Jack1330000
30 Treble, Thomas1230000
31 Cauci, Shara930000
32 Collins, Josh1130000
33 Condy, Scott D730000
34 Oliver, Richard K730000
35 Moon, Ellen730000
36 Reed, Jake1530011
37 Courtney, Tom1030000
38 Alexander, Nathan J1420000
39 Reid, Mitchell1220001
40 Bailey, Jared720000
41 Gorman, Bree1020000
42 Allsop, Nigel420000
43 Walton, Anne920000
44 Dahlenburg, Charlie E620000
45 Jones, Helen-Claire1220010
46 Scott, Tom C920000
47 Hunt, Fraser820000
48 Chaproniere, Daryl520010
49 Murphy, John220000
50 Hyde, Billy1320001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.