Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Condy, Scott14100000
2 McDonald, Brenton1480010
3 Ogle, Corey1580011
4 Vine, Andrew1270000
5 Diery, James T1570000
6 Vines, Eamonn1670022
7 Reid, Mitchell1670010
8 Larkin, Tyler1660000
9 Rodgers, Jack2065100
10 Guest, Luke2060001
11 Gunther, Matthew J1650000
12 Boyd, Angus1650000
13 Alexander, Bradley J1850010
14 Mastin, Josh1950001
15 Moroney, Dylan1650000
16 Taylor, Nathan1459200
17 Lloyd, Luke1450211
18 Clapham, Jack R1940011
19 Arnel, Will15410200
20 Fairchild, Nicholas1940000
21 Treble, Thomas1640000
22 Thulborn, Leyton1540011
23 Le Maistre, Jacob1440000
24 Hill, Oscar1040000
25 Buchanan, Liam G1530000
26 Bailey, Jared1930000
27 McDonald, Josh1639320
28 Vallelonga, Joseph19316020
29 Collins, Josh1930000
30 Muller, Luke T1620000
31 Smith, Tom1620010
32 Van Den Nouwland, Shane1920000
33 Brown, Jake1620000
34 Pratt, Nicholas920000
35 Inglis, Luke1720010
36 Hooley, Shaun A110000
37 Farnsworth, Heath310000
38 Rossi, Jordan1210001
39 Kremer-Slevin, Hunter110000
40 McGlinchey, Dom710001
41 Jefferies, Hayden J210000
42 Moore, Riley910001
43 Stow, Callum1210010
44 Bruhn, Tanner510000
45 Allen, Sam810000
46 Unkenstein, Harry510000
47 Richardson, Cody1310000
48 McKenzie, Jacob1610001
49 Tattersall, Matthew110000
50 Taylor, Patrick110000
51 Wareham, Lachie310000
52 Borovec, Andre P300000
53 Finch, Aaron J300000
54 Foss, Justin D100000
55 Hogg, Brad300000
56 Di Giacomo, Adam D500000
57 Cumming, Dylan G100000
58 O'Neill, Sean M100000
59 Pettini, Mark200000
60 Montgomery, Grant100000
61 Ford, Billy400000
62 Ross, Andrew200000
63 Hyde, Billy2000000
64 Reed, Jake600000
65 Blackman, Mitchell C100000
66 Alexander, Nathan J1700001
67 Blackwell, Liam100000
68 Field, Lachlan100000
69 Evans, Angus600000
70 Ford, Mitchell000000
71 Speedie, Jacob100000
72 Jackson, Thomas A100000
73 Bartlett, Lachlan000000
74 Nagle, Joseph300000
75 O'Brien-Henderson, Tom100000
76 Burgess, Ryan100000
77 Collins, Brad000000
78 Burke, Nick100000
79 Vincent, George900000
80 Inglis, Alex100000
81 Grossman, Chad100000
82 Spence, Cullan100000
83 Burke, Tom300000
84 Shannon, Tynan100000
85 Vicary, Ben200000
86 Lochnane, Tom200000
87 Rau, Aaron100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.