Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vines, Eamonn16120000
2 Driver, Jack16120000
3 Inglis, Luke19110012
4 Muller, Luke T1890000
5 Blain, Joel1880000
6 Fairchild, Nicholas1970031
7 Guest, Luke G1870010
8 Cauci, Shara1370000
9 Treble, Thomas1970001
10 Soldatic, Anna1470010
11 Larkin, Tyler1460001
12 Heussi, Sue1760000
13 Jamieson, Keiran1660000
14 Brown, Louise1550020
15 Hyde, Billy1750010
16 Boyd, Angus L1950000
17 Ogle, Corey1750010
18 Cobb, Joshua J1450000
19 Walton, Anne1250020
20 Bailey, Jared1950000
21 Alexander, Bradley J1950012
22 McDonald, Josh1751001
23 Castle, Emma1550010
24 Vine, Andrew1740000
25 Gunther, Matthew J1540002
26 Reid, Mitchell1740000
27 Benstead, Jack1140000
28 Gibson, Ryan340000
29 Clapham, Jack R1740000
30 Gorman, Bree1240000
31 Stow, Callum1940001
32 Howell, Rosie940000
33 McDonald, Brenton1540000
34 Couch, Brody L1830002
35 Condy, Scott D1730000
36 Brown, Jake730000
37 Langdon, Jacinta L930000
38 Berg, Riley1230010
39 Alexander, Nathan J1930001
40 Windus, Tyson16211330
41 McGlinchey, Dom1920000
42 Wood, Nicholas820000
43 Fisher, Jazz1220000
44 Jones, Helen-Claire1520010
45 Fry, Tya1220030
46 Newton, Jazmyn1120000
47 Lloyd, Luke320000
48 Smith, Tom720000
49 Van Den Nouwland, Shane1720000
50 Mastin, Josh1820000
51 Ross, Andrew520000
52 Le Maistre, Jacob1620000
53 Cox, Renee1714110
54 Pratt, Nicholas910010
55 Hill, Oscar1610000
56 Langdon, Ellie510000
57 Farnsworth, Heath1110001
58 Moroney, Dylan1810011
59 Richardson, Cody1510010
60 Rodgers, Jack18120320
61 Borovec, Andre P101100
62 Di Giacomo, Adam D100000
63 Richards, Patrick C200000
64 Thulborn, Leyton500000
65 Dodds, Mariah500000
66 Evans, Angus1608220
67 Bartlett, Lachlan200000
68 Kremer-Slevin, Hunter1400000
69 Moore, Riley400000
70 Withers, Jordi S200000
71 Burke, Tom100000
72 McKinlay, Caitlin800100
73 Field, Lachlan300001
74 Reed, Jake300000
75 Nagle, Joseph300000
76 Letter, Ryan100000
77 Blackford, Liam300000
78 Ludeman, Tim17020400
79 Drenovac, Benjamin1700000
80 Friswell, Shaelyn200000
81 Jackson, Thomas A1106210
82 Wareham, Lachie1700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.