Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vines, Eamonn16120000
2 Driver, Jack16120000
3 Inglis, Luke19110012
4 Muller, Luke T1890000
5 Blain, Joel1880000
6 Cauci, Shara1370000
7 Fairchild, Nicholas1970031
8 Guest, Luke G1870010
9 Soldatic, Anna1470010
10 Treble, Thomas1970001
11 Larkin, Tyler1460001
12 Jamieson, Keiran1660000
13 Heussi, Sue1760000
14 Brown, Louise1550020
15 Hyde, Billy1750010
16 Walton, Anne1250020
17 Cobb, Joshua J1450000
18 Ogle, Corey1750010
19 McDonald, Josh1751001
20 Castle, Emma1550010
21 Boyd, Angus L1950000
22 Bailey, Jared1950000
23 Alexander, Bradley J1950012
24 Benstead, Jack1140000
25 Gibson, Ryan340000
26 Gunther, Matthew J1540002
27 Reid, Mitchell1740000
28 Vine, Andrew1740000
29 McDonald, Brenton1540000
30 Stow, Callum1940001
31 Howell, Rosie940000
32 Clapham, Jack R1740000
33 Gorman, Bree1240000
34 Couch, Brody L1830002
35 Berg, Riley1230010
36 Alexander, Nathan J1930001
37 Condy, Scott D1730000
38 Brown, Jake730000
39 Langdon, Jacinta L930000
40 Windus, Tyson16211330
41 Fry, Tya1220030
42 Newton, Jazmyn1120000
43 Jones, Helen-Claire1520010
44 Ross, Andrew520000
45 Le Maistre, Jacob1620000
46 Smith, Tom720000
47 Van Den Nouwland, Shane1720000
48 Mastin, Josh1820000
49 McGlinchey, Dom1920000
50 Wood, Nicholas820000
51 Fisher, Jazz1220000
52 Lloyd, Luke320000
53 Farnsworth, Heath1110001
54 Pratt, Nicholas910010
55 Hill, Oscar1610000
56 Langdon, Ellie510000
57 Rodgers, Jack18120320
58 Cox, Renee1714110
59 Moroney, Dylan1810011
60 Richardson, Cody1510010
61 Moore, Riley400000
62 Withers, Jordi S200000
63 Burke, Tom100000
64 Kremer-Slevin, Hunter1400000
65 Di Giacomo, Adam D100000
66 Richards, Patrick C200000
67 Thulborn, Leyton500000
68 Dodds, Mariah500000
69 Evans, Angus1608220
70 Bartlett, Lachlan200000
71 Ludeman, Tim17020400
72 Drenovac, Benjamin1700000
73 Friswell, Shaelyn200000
74 Jackson, Thomas A1106210
75 Wareham, Lachie1700000
76 Reed, Jake300000
77 Nagle, Joseph300000
78 Letter, Ryan100000
79 Blackford, Liam300000
80 Borovec, Andre P101100
81 McKinlay, Caitlin800100
82 Field, Lachlan300001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.