Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McDonald, Josh23138110
2 Windus, Tyson12133110
3 Vines, Eamonn M20100031
4 Larkin, Tyler2090000
5 Butterworth, Hayden2290000
6 Larkin, Joshua1790010
7 Walker, Sophie1480030
8 Roach, David780011
9 Blain, Joel2380000
10 Kremer-Slevin, Hunter1270010
11 Boyd, Angus L2260000
12 Ramia, Peter P860010
13 Collins, Josh1460000
14 Guest, Luke G1660000
15 Moroney, Dylan1660000
16 Couch, Brody L1860000
17 Vine, Andrew1460000
18 Evans, Angus1469110
19 McGlinchey, Dom1950010
20 McLachlan, David750001
21 Walton, Anne1250010
22 McDonald, Brenton1450010
23 Driver, Jack1650000
24 Treble, Thomas1550000
25 Heussi, Sue1450002
26 Ludeman, Tim18410451
27 Bye, Jackson1140000
28 Alexander, Bradley J1340000
29 Davey, Glen840010
30 Brown, Louise740000
31 Soldatic, Anna1141000
32 Mulgrew, Sam1340000
33 Jones, Helen-Claire1540010
34 Condy, Scott D1030000
35 Oliver, Richard K730000
36 Cauci, Shara1230000
37 Drenovac, Benjamin1230001
38 Reid, Mitchell1530001
39 Hyde, Billy1630001
40 Sanders, Mark630000
41 Reed, Jake1730011
42 Courtney, Tom1330000
43 Chaproniere, Daryl730010
44 Moon, Ellen1030010
45 Cox, Renee1522000
46 Teesdale, Scott720010
47 Dahlenburg, Charlie E920000
48 Alexander, Nathan J1720000
49 Bailey, Jared1020000
50 Gorman, Bree1220010
51 Allsop, Nigel620001
52 Murphy, John420000
53 Rodgers, Jack15212000
54 Hunt, Fraser1120000
55 Scott, Tom C1220000
56 Hill, Oscar1220010
57 Dunne, Chris510000
58 Farnsworth, Heath1310000
59 Vines, Charlotte210000
60 Eskrigge, Olivia110000
61 Osburn, Chelsea1110000
62 Le Maistre, Jacob110000
63 Jackson, Thomas A1417101
64 Riding, Jack1215001
65 Castle, Emma1410001
66 Van Dyke, Mia110000
67 Delany, Tim510000
68 Primmer, Noel510000
69 Williams, Jeremy710000
70 Jefferies, Hayden J1210000
71 Ronan, Connor1010000
72 Van Den Nouwland, Shane1310000
73 Mastin, Josh1310000
74 Thistlethwaite, Laura410000
75 McCombe, Finn710000
76 Summers, Paul500000
77 Brown, Jake700000
78 Wood, Nicholas100000
79 Bienefelt, Kyle1200001
80 Robertson, Ezrah400000
81 Sadler, Porsha900000
82 Fisher, Jazz1100000
83 Stack, Courtney100000
84 Borgia, Amanda101000
85 Gislingham, Craig500000
86 Reid, Barry J700000
87 Berg, Riley100000
88 Blackford, Liam500000
89 Neate, Lachlan900000
90 Armstrong-Rowe, Darcie400000
91 Thistlethwaite, Kellie400000
92 Windt, Adrian500000
93 Bell, Robert600010
94 Garipoli, Joe506210
95 Friswell, Shaelyn100000
96 O'Brien, Tom707120
97 Gunther, Matthew J100000
98 Fry, Tya300000
99 Fuhrmann, Katherine100000
100 Castle, Katie100000
101 Newton, Jazmyn900000
102 Farley, Alice400000
103 Swayn, Caidie200000
104 Gibson, Ray700000
105 Dearnaley, Caitie1203000
106 Hill, Darren P500000
107 Brew, Owen700000
108 Clark, Brendan100000
109 Garner, Joshua200001
110 Tattersall, Matthew1100000
111 Jenkinson, Bailey D700011
112 Ferguson, Renee500000
113 Horne, Karina100000
114 Smith, Tom1500000
115 Puckett, Patrick700000
116 Gillard, Craig100000
117 Stow, Callum200000
118 Appleford, Emily1000000
119 Nagle, Joseph100000
120 SINGH, Deepti100000
121 Wright, Madeline100000
122 Di Giacomo, Adam D200000
123 Gorman, Tom800000
124 Birch, Robert600000
125 Putt, Brendan700000
126 Couch, Jackson D100000
127 Browne, Nicholas L800000
128 Smith, Chloe600000
129 Marshall, Stephen200010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.